Dara 5 Hook Sleek Wall Hanger - Silver

Orsina 5 Hook Lightweight Plastic Hanger

Dara 5 Hook Sleek Wall Hanger - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

5 Hook Wall Hanger - Chrome

1-2 days
£14.50
Free Delivery

Orsina Dara 5 Hook Sleek Wall Hanger in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£15.99

Orsina 5 Hook Lightweight Plastic Hanger

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

5 Hook Over Door Hanger, Chrome
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Over Door Clear Diamantes 5 Hook Hanger
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
5 Hook Wall Hanger, Chrome
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dara 5 Hook Plastic Hanger - Blue
£10.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dara 5 Hook Sleek Wall Hanger - Silver

Cheapest offer

The chic chrome finish will look fantastic in most settings while giving a solution for hanging coats, towels, bathrobes etc. Perfect for keeping home clutter free, the functional and fashionable wall hanger would make a great addition to the bathroom.
£13.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk