Maison by Premier 520ml Glass Container With Bamboo Lid

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.89
Delivery from £3.99

Freska 520ml Glass Container With Bamboo Lid - Transparent

3-5 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 520Ml Square Glass Container With Bamboo Lid, Glass Container With Airtight Lid, Airtight Glass Container

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 520ml Square Glass Container with Bamboo Lid, Glass Container with Airtight Lid, Airtight Glass Container in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£15.49

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier 520ml Glass Container With Bamboo Lid

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen storage with the Maison by Premier 520ml Glass Container with Bamboo Lid. Designed for modern kitchens, this container features a clear, square design made from high-quality borosilicate glass, allowing you to easily identify its contents while enjoying exceptional durability. Its oven-safe material ensures versatility for meal prep, reheating, or baking (glass container only).The elegantly crafted bamboo lid brings a touch of nature to your kitchen and is complemented by an airtight silicone seal, effectively preserving the freshness of your food and preventing spills. Perfect for storing anything from pantry staples to leftovers, this container offers both practical functionality and stylish aesthetic appeal. The 520ml capacity makes it ideal for a range of uses, whether you're organizing herbs, snacks, or meal ingredients.Using the container is simple-secure the bamboo lid after filling to lock in freshness. The glass is easy to clean, either by hand or in the d
£5.89
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk