Carla 5 Piece Crocodile Leather Effect Coffee Table and Stool Set - Black

Orsina 5Pc Crocodile Leather Effect Table And Stool Set, Mirrored Glass Coffee Table With Stool, Large Coffee Table

Used Offers from

Carla 5 Piece Crocodile Leather Effect Coffee Table and Stool Set - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£267.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 5Pc Crocodile Leather Effect Table And Stool Set, Mirrored Glass Coffee Table With Stool, Large Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£279.49
Free Delivery

Orsina 5Pc Crocodile Leather Effect Table & Stool Set, Mirrored Glass Coffee Table with Stool, Large Coffee Table in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£331.49

Carla 5 Piece Crocodile Leather Effect Coffee Table and Stool Set - Black

Cheapest offer

The Carla 5-piece coffee table and stool set is a stylish centrepiece for any living room. The square coffee table features a reflective mirrored top, and the durable frame has a chrome finish. The four stools are upholstered in crocodile-effect faux leather and tucked away easily under the table for keeping the space organised and clutter-free.
£267.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.