Orsina 6 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light, Contemporary Adjustable Multi-Arm Light Fixture, Ceiling Light

Used Offers from

Orsina 6 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light, Contemporary Adjustable Multi-Arm Light Fixture, Ceiling Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£68.49
Free Delivery

Orsina 6 Bulb Black Pendant Light, Hanging Light With Six Suspended Bulbs, Overhead Lighting For Modern Interiors in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£82.99

Interiors by PH Lagona 6 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light, Gold

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lagona 6 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light - Gold

3-5 working days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Ceiling Lights Black Finish gold Pendant Light With 5 Tubular Bulbs Antique Ceiling Lighting Contemporary Pendant Hanging Lighting

2-3 days
£102.49
Free Delivery

Orsina 6 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light, Contemporary Adjustable Multi-Arm Light Fixture, Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interior with the Orsina 6 Bulb Pendant Light, a striking ceiling fixture designed to create an impactful visual presence. Featuring six sleek arms suspended at varied heights, this statement piece blends matte black and antique brass finishes for a refined, industrial-modern aesthetic. Whether installed above a dining table or in the centre of a lounge, its sculptural structure and warm tones make it an ideal choice for contemporary settings that value bold yet balanced lighting design.Crafted from high-quality iron with 90% metal and 10% wiring components, this pendant light provides durability while keeping the weight at a manageable 1.35kg. Each arm is fitted with a tubular bulb, contributing to a warm, ambient glow that enhances the atmosphere without overwhelming the space. The adjustable height feature allows flexibility in ceiling installation, making it suitable for both compact and open-plan interiors.This light fixture is delivered fully assembled, ready to be i
£68.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)