Orsina 7Pc Bar Set With Rose Gold Finish

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Rose Gold Bar Set - 7 Piece

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 7Pc Bar Set With Rose Gold Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bar Set, Rose Gold Finish, 7-Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Barware 7Pc Bar Set in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£45.99

Similar products

Orsina Barware 7Pc Bar Set in Gold Orsina Gold
£44.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina 7Pc Bar Set With Rose Gold Finish

Cheapest offer

This seven piece stainless steel bar set includes a wine bucket, cocktail shaker, tongs, bottle opener, strainer, cutter, and muddler. With a rose gold finish and ribbed silver accents, the bucket and shaker will add a touch of luxury to the bar area.
£38.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)