Orsina Acacia Three Drawer Media Unit, Modern Wooden Tv Cabinet With Storage, Contemporary Media Console

Used Offers from

Orsina Acacia Three Drawer Media Unit, Modern Wooden Tv Cabinet With Storage, Contemporary Media Console

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£620.49
Free Delivery

Simla Acacia Wood Media Unit - Brown

3-5 working days
£626.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Acacia Three Drawer Media Unit, Modern Wooden TV Cabinet With Storage, Contemporary Media Console in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£688.99

Premier Housewares Acacia Media Unit, Brown

2 to 4 days
£695.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Orsina Three-Drawer Acacia Media Unit, Natural Acacia Wood TV Cabinet with Open Shelf & Drawers, Industrial Black Orsina Natural
£797.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Acacia Three Drawer Media Unit, Modern Wooden Tv Cabinet With Storage, Contemporary Media Console

Cheapest offer

The Orsina Acacia Three Drawer Media Unit blends functional storage with a clean, modern design, making it an ideal addition to any living room or entertainment space. Crafted from high-quality acacia wood, this media cabinet offers exceptional durability and a timeless aesthetic that complements both classic and contemporary interiors. The natural grain variations in acacia wood give each piece a unique character, adding a warm, touch to your home.Featuring three spacious drawers, the unit provides ample storage for media accessories, remote controls, cables, and other essentials, helping keep your living space tidy and organised. The wide top surface offers plenty of room to accommodate televisions of various sizes, along with decorative accents or additional devices such as gaming consoles and sound systems.Supported by sturdy metal legs, the design achieves a perfect balance between rustic charm and modern sophistication. The combination of solid acacia wood and robust metal ensure
£620.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)