Premier Housewares Large Round Tray Handcrafted Sustainable Acacia Wood Aluminium Leaf Handles Large Tray For Tabletop Wooden Tray (37 cm x 3 cm x 46 cm)

Orsina Acacia Wood Small Rectangular Tray, Natural Wood Organizer, Food Board With Handles, Kitchen Snack Tray

Premier Housewares Large Round Tray Handcrafted Sustainable Acacia Wood Aluminium Leaf Handles Large Tray For Tabletop Wooden Tray (37 cm x 3 cm x 46 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Acacia Wood Small Rectangular Tray, Natural Wood Organizer, Food Board With Handles, Kitchen Snack Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph Small Rectangular Tray Acacia Wood Aluminium Leaf Handles, Brown

2 to 4 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

Acacia Wood Small Rectangular Tray | Vine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.45
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Large Round Tray Handcrafted Sustainable Acacia Wood Aluminium Leaf Handles Large Tray For Tabletop Wooden Tray (37 cm x 3 cm x 46 cm)

Cheapest offer

Elevate your tabletop with our Small Rectangular Tray, handcrafted from sustainable acacia wood and adorned with aluminium leaf handles for a touch of organic charm. Organic allure: Crafted from sustainable acacia wood, this tray brings a natural and organic touch to your tabletop. Handcrafted excellence: Skilfully handcrafted, each tray is unique with subtle graining, adding to its character. Aluminium leaf handles: The tray features aluminium leaf handles on opposing sides for easy carrying and a stylish accent. Versatile style: This small rectangular tray complements a variety of decor styles, making it a versatile addition to your home.
£40.49
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.