Allure Curved Base End Table - Silver

Orsina Allure Curved Base End Table

Allure Curved Base End Table - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£194.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Allure Curved Base End Table

1-3 working days
£245.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Stylish Design Curved Base End Table, Curved Base Metal End Table, Contemporary Aesthetic Bedside Table in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£270.99

Similar products

Orsina Allure Curved Base End Table
£245.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
High Back Rattan Peakcock Chair Premier Housewares Natural One Size
£304.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Allure Curved Base End Table - Silver

Cheapest offer

Its base and stand are made from sleek stainless steel and have a mirrored finish that complements silver coloured metallic accessories. The arcing lines of the stand soften the look, subverting the sharp angles of the base and top. The clear glass top creates a light finish and adds to the table's contemporary appeal.
£194.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk