Allure Silver Diamond Cut Coffee Table - Silver

Orsina Allure Diamond Cut Coffee Table

Allure Silver Diamond Cut Coffee Table - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£461.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Allure Diamond Cut Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£491.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Silver Diamond Cut Coffee Table, Reflective Finish Center Table, Hexagonal Shiny Metallic Accent Table Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£502.49

Similar products

Orsina Allure Diamond Cut Coffee Table
£491.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Finish Diamond End Table
£158.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Rose Gold Diamond Cut Coffee Table
£404.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Corseted Rose Gold Console Table
£352.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Rectangular Coffee Table
£386.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Allure Silver Diamond Cut Coffee Table - Silver

Cheapest offer

This striking coffee table is made from smooth stainless steel, and adds geometric design to the living room. The upper section is notable for the series of triangular shapes that combine to create its hexagonal tabletop. Its reflective silver finish makes it suited to coordinating with metallic lighting and accessories.
£461.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk