Orsina Allure Round Chrome Intersected Dining Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£349.49
Free Delivery

Allure Round Dining Table with Chrome Intersected legs - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£349.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Round Glass Dining Table With Chrome Intersected Legs, Clear Tempered Glass Top Modern Dining Table in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£380.99

Similar products

Orsina Allure Round Black Faux Marble Coffee Table
£245.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Large Silver Mirror Side Table
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Round White Faux Marble Coffee Table
£275.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Round Chrome Intersected Dining Table
£349.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Round Chrome Intersected Dining Table

Cheapest offer

This contemporary dining table features a rounded clear glass tabletop supported by four intersecting chrome metal legs. The sleek, angular design and transparent glass will add a touch of modern simplicity to any space.
£349.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)