Orsina Allure Square End Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Shiny Silver Finish Square End Table, Minimalist Side Table With Stainless-Steel Legs, Glass Top Small Table Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£121.49

Allure Square End Table - Silver

3-5 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by Premier Allure Square End Table One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£138.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Orsina Allure Square End Table
£100.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Square Silver Finish End Table
£279.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Square White Marble End Table
£169.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure White Faux Marble Square End Table
£149.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Square End Table

Cheapest offer

The legs of the Allure end table are made from smooth stainless steel and has a reflective silver finish. Their simple design lines contribute to the table's minimal aesthetic. The top is made from tempered glass and has a clear finish to counterpoint the silver.
£100.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)