Allure Hexagon Tempered Glass Chrome Coffee Table - Silver

Orsina Allure Tempered Glass Chrome Coffee Table

Allure Hexagon Tempered Glass Chrome Coffee Table - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£259.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Allure Tempered Glass Chrome Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£300.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Geometric Hexagon Tempered Glass Coffee Table With Chrome Base, Silver Finish Table, Glass Top Center Table Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£327.99

Similar products

Orsina Allure Tempered Glass Chrome Coffee Table
£300.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Tempered Glass Silver Finish Console Table
£191.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rose Gold Metal Geometric Side Table with Hexagonal Tempered Glass Top, Allure
£206.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Tempered Glass Rectangular Console Table
£415.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Allure Hexagon Tempered Glass Chrome Coffee Table - Silver

Cheapest offer

The Allure coffee table's base is formed from slim strips of metal which combine to create a geometric diamond pattern. Its reflective silver finish accentuates the table's crystalline structure, allowing it to be styled easily with metallic accessories and lighting. The hexagonal tabletop is made from clear glass, tempered for safety. Display it with boutique hotel style furniture.
£259.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk