Orsina Antique Gold Finish Wall Mirror, Rectangular Mirror With Traditional Frame, Stylish Accent Mirror For Decor

Used Offers from

Orsina Antique Gold Finish Wall Mirror, Rectangular Mirror With Traditional Frame, Stylish Accent Mirror For Decor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Antique Gold Finish Wall Mirror, Rectangular Mirror With Traditional Frame, Stylish Accent Mirror For Decor Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£176.99

Grenoble Gold Finish Rectangular Wall Mirror - Gold

3-5 working days
£227.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by Premier Komo Wall Mirror One Size Gold

3-7 working days
£237.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Jakarta Table Lamp - Brown
£81.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Baroque Rectangle Gold Wall Mirror, Decorative Wooden Frame Mirror For Console Table, Antique Floral Mirror in Silver Orsina Silver
£122.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Antique Gold Finish Wall Mirror, Rectangular Mirror With Traditional Frame, Stylish Accent Mirror For Decor

Cheapest offer

The Interiors By Premier's Wall Mirror is a stunning combination of luxe design and vintage-inspired charm, making it an exquisite addition to any modern or classic home. This horizontal wall mirror features beautifully bevelled edges and corners, adding depth and dimension to the overall design. The antique gold finish of the angled frame brings a touch of luxury, while the weathered effect gives the mirror a distressed aesthetic, creating a sense of timeless elegance. This unique combination of modern luxury and aged character makes the Wall Mirror a perfect focal point in any room.The mirror’s rectangular shape and bevelled edges create a sophisticated, polished look, while the weathered effect gives it an authentic, antique feel. The Wall Mirror enhances both contemporary and traditional spaces with its warm tones and textured finish. Whether you are using it as a statement piece in your living room, a decorative accent in your bedroom, or an elegant touch in your hallway, this mir
£161.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)