Orsina Antique Silver Rectangular Wall Mirror

Used Offers from

Orsina Antique Silver Rectangular Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Premier Housewares Rectangular Wall Mirror - Antique Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Antique Silver Rectangular Wall Mirror 79 x 109cm - Size: 109 x 79cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Yasmina Antique Silver Rectangular Wall Mirror Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£86.99

Premier Housewares Rectangular Wall Mirror/ Classic Mirrors For Bathroom / Bedroom / Garden Walls Fancy Wall Mounted Mirrors For Hallway

2-3 days
£88.49
Free Delivery

Yasmina Antique Silver Rectangular Wall Mirror

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.45
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina Baroque Rectangular Wall Mirror, Silver Finish Wooden Mirror With Motifs, Antique Wall Mirror, Statement Mirror in Gold Orsina Gold
£150.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Sunburst Multilevel Wooden Wall Mirror - Silver
£229.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Antique Silver Rectangular Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

Premier Housewares is dedicated to bringing its customer top of the line product and do not compromise in quality, design and easy to ensure customer satisfaction and proof of their dedication. Its frame is made from real wood which is weathered to produce its antique look. This wall mirror features a chic, decorative frame with an antique silver finish. A slim border surrounds the mirror and is left largely natural in colour to complement the frame's outer edges. Can be used all around the house easily such as:-bathroom mirror -garden mirrors -hallway mirror The frame's inner section is replete with curling leaf and flower motifs that reference stately neoclassical design. Made by premium quality materials for long lasting and resist against any scratches or damage of any kind. Durability for many years to come. Always A Brilliant Eye Catcher whether you use the decorative rustic mirror for walls at home or at your office, its versatility is convincing; hang it up in the hallway, in y
£72.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)