Artisan Acacia Wood Coffee Table. - Natural

Orsina Artisan Acacia Wood Coffee Table.

Artisan Acacia Wood Coffee Table. - Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£259.99
Delivery from £3.95

1-3 working days
£335.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Acacia Wood Coffee Table, Sturdy Decorative Table For Livingroom, Durable Modern Coffee Table in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£335.99

Similar products

£335.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Acacia Wood Square Bowl, Artisan Wooden Fruit Tray With Leaf-Style Metal Grips, Natural Grain Display Bowl Orsina Natural
£45.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Artisan Round Acacia Wood Side Table.
£207.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Artisan Acacia Wood Coffee Table. - Natural

Cheapest offer

The tabletop is made from sustainable acacia wood, with a rich, dark brown hue that complements the iron. It coordinates well with exotic traveller / fusion furniture and accessories. A slim iron hoop sits atop the legs to support the wood.
£259.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk