Bosie Ozella Assorted Stripe Cushion, Multi

Orsina Assorted Stripe Cushion

Used Offers from

Bosie Ozella Assorted Stripe Cushion, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Assorted Stripe Cushion

1-3 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Assorted Stripe Cushion - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Assorted Stripe Cushion Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£40.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Pirate Wall Plaque - Set of 3
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
48pc Christmas Cupcake Cases & Toppers Set
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosie Ozella Assorted Stripe Cushion, Multi

Cheapest offer

The square cover is made from soft cotton fabric, and its front is embroidered with a host of block colours. Turquoise, blue, and grey coordinate with pink and white in a stylish symphony that brightens up seating in the home. Features: Colourful accent piece Soft cotton fabric Embroidered detail Removable cover Unique textile Specifications: Dimensions: H:3 x W:45 x D:45 cm Weight: 1.0 kg Colour: Assorted Model Number: 5517055
£33.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk