Orsina Baina Black And Gold Bar Stool With Square Base

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Leather Effect Bar Chair Black/Chrome, Black

3 to 5 days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

Baina Black And chrome Bar Stool With Square Base - Black

3-5 working days
£112.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Stable Dark Grey & Chrome Square Base Bar Stool, Modern Stool For Breakfast, Robust Bar Stool For Kitchen in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£122.49

Premier Housewares Baina Black And Gold Bar Stool With Square Base

2-3 days
£132.49
Free Delivery

Black and Chrome Bar Stool with Square Base | Baina

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.73
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Baina Black And Gold Bar Stool With Square Base

Cheapest offer

This bar stool has a white leather effect seat featuring a diamond pattern tufted back. Height adjustable with full swivel action, the chrome base with a minimal footrest form a monochrome contrast with the seat.
£92.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Baina Black And Gold Bar Stool With Round Base - Black
£135.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Baina Black And Gold Finish Bar Stool - Black
£103.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Baina Black And Chrome Bar Stool With Round Base - Black
£83.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Baina Black And Gold Finish Bar Chair - Black
£120.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Baina Black And Gold Bar Stool With Square Base
£103.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery