Orsina Baina Black Pu And Chrome Finish Bar Stool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£86.49
Free Delivery

Baina Black And Chrome Finish Bar Stool - Black

3-5 working days
£95.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Black Pu And Chrome Finish Bar Stool, Black Faux Leather Upholstery, Square Shaped Padded Seat, Metallic Base Bar Stools, W35 x D35 x H69cm.

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Baina Black Pu And Chrome Finish Bar Stool

2-3 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Stable Black & Gold Finish Bar Stool, Modern Style Bar Stool For Breakfast, Robust Bar Stool For Kitchen Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£103.99

Similar products

Baina Black Acrylic Seat Bar Stool with Gold Base - Gold
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Baina Black Pu And Chrome Finish Bar Stool
£86.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Baina Black And Gold Bar Stool With Round Base
£122.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Baina Black Pu And Chrome Finish Bar Stool

Cheapest offer

This bar stool features a square padded seat upholstered in black faux leather. Simple and elegant chrome legs and footrests elevate luxe aaesthetic and form monochrome contrast with the black seat.
£86.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)