Kensington Townhouse Ivory Bar Chair - Cream

Orsina White Bar Stool With High Back, Velvet Seat Breakfast Bar Chair, Kitchen Stool With Footrest, Chair For Bar

Kensington Townhouse Ivory Bar Chair - Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£163.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bar Stool with High Back, Velvet Seat Breakfast Bar Chair, Kitchen Stool with Footrest, Chair for Bar in Cream Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£178.49

Orsina White Bar Stool With High Back, Velvet Seat Breakfast Bar Chair, Kitchen Stool With Footrest, Chair For Bar

1-3 working days
£216.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Baina White And Gold Finish Bar Stool - Gold
£96.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Baina White And Chrome Bar Stool With Square Base - White
£112.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stockholm White Faux Leather Bar Stool - White
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Baina White Seat Bar Stool With Chrome Base - White
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kensington Townhouse Ivory Bar Chair - Cream

Cheapest offer

The soft cushioned seat is supported by solid wooden frame with footrest for extented comfort. This elegant bar chair will add style and elegance to your kitchen and dining space.
£163.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk