Orsina Black 3000Ml Whistling Kettle, Sleek Stainless Steel Stovetop Kettle With Whistle & Soft Touch Handle,

Used Offers from

Orsina Black 3000Ml Whistling Kettle, Sleek Stainless Steel Stovetop Kettle With Whistle & Soft Touch Handle,

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Black Nylon, Sturdy And Fine Quality Black Exterior Finish Stainless Steel 3.0 L Whistling Kettle With Ergonomic Handle, W23 x D22 x H23cm.

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Orsina 3000ml Pink Whistling Kettle, Stainless Steel Stovetop Kettle With Whistle & Cool Touch Handle, Pink Finish in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£22.49

Interiors By Ph Blue 3000Ml Whistling Kettle, Black

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Black Whistling Kettle - 3.0 Ltr

2-3 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Black 3000Ml Whistling Kettle, Sleek Stainless Steel Stovetop Kettle With Whistle & Soft Touch Handle,

Cheapest offer

Brew your favourite hot beverages in style with the Orsina Black 3000ml Whistling Kettle-a durable, high-performance kettle designed for everyday convenience and elegance. With its generous 3.0 litre capacity, this kettle is ideal for making multiple cups at once, whether you're entertaining guests or simply enjoying a quiet moment at home.Constructed from high-quality stainless steel, the kettle ensures durability and long-lasting use, withstanding daily wear without losing its shine. The black finish adds a sleek, contemporary look that complements any kitchen décor, from modern minimalism to rustic charm. Its heat-resistant outer layer is specially coated to offer added protection while ensuring safe handling even when the kettle is hot.One of the key highlights is its loud whistling alert, which provides an audible signal when your water is ready-perfect for multitasking in the kitchen. Safe to use on all stovetops, including induction hobs, it delivers universal functionality with
£19.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.