Orsina Black Angular Dining Chair,versatile Gold Finish Kitchen Chair, Decorative Chair,accent Chair, Patio Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£156.99
Free Delivery

Tamzin Black Velvet Quilted Dining Chair with Gold Finish Legs - Black

3-5 working days
£172.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Tamzin Velvet Angular Dining Chair in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£188.49

Interiors by Premier Tamzin Black Velvet Angular Dining Chair One Size Black

3-7 working days
£241.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Wyra Copper Finish Table Lamp - Gold
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Prato Ginkgo Small Side Table
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Boho Side Table With Angular Base
£161.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Black Angular Dining Chair,versatile Gold Finish Kitchen Chair, Decorative Chair,accent Chair, Patio Chair

Cheapest offer

The Black Velvet Angular Dining Chair from Orsina offers the perfect blend of modern design and luxurious comfort, making it an ideal addition to any dining room or living space. This contemporary dining chair is upholstered in soft black velvet, ensuring both comfort and durability. The padded seat, back, and cocooning armrests provide ample support, making it suitable for extended use.The quilted cross-pattern on the chair's backrest adds a touch of texture and design detail, making this chair stand out in any modern home. Its sleek, angular shape and minimalist design make it compatible with a variety of interior styles, whether you're going for a mid-century modern look or a more contemporary aesthetic. This chair is as practical as it is stylish, with dimensions of H81 x L58 x W55, making it compact enough for smaller dining spaces without sacrificing comfort. Whether you’re furnishing a formal dining room or creating a cozy kitchen nook, this chair will fit right in.The gold tone
£156.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)