Orsina Black Coffee Table, Wood Table For Coffee And Outdoor With Bottom Shelf, Pine Wood & Mdf Tea Table

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£178.99
Free Delivery

Black Wooden Coffee Table with Lower Shelf and X Frame Side Panels | Heritage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.33
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Heritage Coffee Table, Black

2 to 4 days
£237.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Black Coffee Table, Wood Table For Coffee And Outdoor With Bottom Shelf, Pine Wood & Mdf Tea Table

Cheapest offer

Interior By Premier brings Heritage Pine Wood Coffee Table, a perfect blend of aesthetics and functional design. Crafted from a harmonious mix of 30% pine wood and 70% MDF, this table accentuates the mild graining of natural pine, adding warmth to your room. The sturdy frame, adorned with a decorative crossed sides design, not only enhances the table's appeal but also ensures durability.The lower shelf of this traditional-style table provides valuable storage space, allowing you to keep your living area clutter-free. Its antique finish and contemporary design strike a perfect balance between classic and modern, making it an ideal fit for any decor. With dimensions of H45 x W120 x D60cm and a weight of 17.00kg, it's the perfect size for most living rooms.Use it as a classic coffee table for books or to display a bouquet vase, while the base shelf offers additional storage. To maintain its pristine condition, simply wipe clean with a soft cloth, avoiding abrasive cleaners.
£178.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Yaxi Round Side Table With Gold Frame and Black Top - Gold
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gold Base Round Coffee Table with Black Glass Top, Ackley
£409.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Coffee Table Acero Metal Black
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Natural Rattan Top Coffee Table, Black Metal Frame Coffee Table, Versatile Coffee Table For Home, Indoor
£69.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Versatile Set Of 2 Tables With Black Wooden Top, Nesting Design Side Tables, Elegant Side Table By Couch
£86.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery