Brooke Black Wood And Metal Table Lamp - Black

Orsina Black Cylindrical Table Lamp With Silver Metal Trim, Vertical Slatted Lamp With Bands, Luxe Decorative Lamp

Brooke Black Wood And Metal Table Lamp - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Cylindrical Table Lamp With Silver Metal Trim, Vertical Slatted Lamp With Bands, Luxe Decorative Lamp

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina White Slatted Lamp Holder With Nautical Rope Detail, Chrome-Trimmed Cylindrical Lamp, Stylish Small Lamp in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£43.99

Interiors by PH Brooke Table Lamp, Black

2 to 4 days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Brook Black Metal Pendant Light - Black
£36.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hot Rod Money, Tin, Black
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Brooke Black Wood And Metal Table Lamp - Black

Cheapest offer

The lamp's cylindrical design is created by way of a series of vertical wooden slats, held in place with reflective silver metal bands at the base and top. Their sleek black finish complements the natural rope detail.
£24.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk