Orsina Black Faux Leather Bar Chair, Backrest Breakfast Bar Chair, Footrest Living Bar Chair Kitchen

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£79.49
Free Delivery

Tara Grey Faux Leather Bar Chair - Silver

3-5 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Geometric Black Faux Leather Bar Chair, Stable Bar Chair For Breakfast, Robust Design Bar Chair For Kitchen in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£94.99

Black Faux Leather Bar Chair, Backrest Breakfast Bar Chair, Footrest Living Bar Chair Kitchen

2-3 days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Tara Grey Faux Leather Bar Chair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.13
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina Diamante Black Faux Leather Rectangular Storage Box
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Black Curved Backrest Bar Stool, Comfortable Seating Faux Leather Bar Stool, Easy to Clean Kitchen Bar Stool in Grey Orsina Grey
£84.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Black Faux Leather Bar Chair, Backrest Breakfast Bar Chair, Footrest Living Bar Chair Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your home with the chic and comfortable Orsina Grey Faux Leather Bar Chair. The quilted upholstery, adorned with twin-line stitching in a captivating diamond pattern, gives the kitchen chair a modern geometric allure.Crafted with precision, the sleek chrome metal base and stand provide stability while exuding a touch of sophistication. The matching chrome footrest not only adds to the dining chair's aesthetic appeal but also ensures optimal sitting comfort. The plush grey faux leather upholstery of the seat and backrest complements the overall design, creating a luxurious and inviting ambiance.With dimensions of H113.5 x L50 x W42 and a weight of 15.50kg, this bar chair is both substantial and space-efficient, making it a versatile addition to any setting. Maintenance is a breeze - simply wipe clean with a damp cloth to keep it looking pristine.
£79.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)