Axis Console Table With Black Finish Frame - Black

Orsina Black Finish Console Table, Sleek Two Tier Tempered Glass Top And Shelf

Used Offers from

Axis Console Table With Black Finish Frame - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£494.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Finish Console Table, Sleek Two Tier Tempered Glass Top And Shelf

1-3 working days
£524.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Black Finish Console Table, Sleek Two-Tier Tempered Glass Top & Shelf, Minimalist Black Industrial Iron Frame Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£582.99

Similar products

Interiors By Ph Black Angled Desk Lamp, Black
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Hammered Black Nickel Finish Tumbler
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jasper Black and Chrome Pendant Light - Black
£40.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Axis Console Table With Black Finish Frame - Black

Cheapest offer

This console table has a rectangular metal frame in a black finish forming a monochrome contrast with the clear glass. Supporting two-tier glass levels, the frame features a cross design at each end which is connected with a floral motif.
£494.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk