Mateo Black Finish Floor Lamp - Black

Orsina Black Geometric Tripod Floor Lamp, Matte Black Shade With Gold Interior, Contemporary Floor Lamp

Used Offers from

Mateo Black Finish Floor Lamp - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Geometric Tripod Floor Lamp, Matte Black Shade With Gold Interior, Contemporary Floor Lamp

1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Metallic Silver Finish Floor Lamp, Gold Inner Shade With Geometric Steel Design, Tripod Standing Lamp in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£209.99

Similar products

Orsina Round Side Table, Black Hair On Hide Leather Top, Gold Iron Geometric Frame, Modern Luxe Accent Table
£377.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Finely Crafted Black Vase, Geometric Design Flower Ceramic Vase, Compact And Lightweight Vase For Flowers
£16.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mateo Black Finish Floor Lamp - Black

Cheapest offer

Its shade is made from a multitude of triangular steel forms, fitted with a slight gap between each to allow slivers of light to escape when lit. Coloured jet black with a contrasting gold interior, it adds a hint of geometric style to interior settings.
£124.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk