Premier Housewares Ceramic Plates Black and Gold Glazed Finish Serving Plate Circular Dinner Side Plate Dish 4 X 27.5 X 27.5

Orsina Black Glazed Terracotta Calisto Dinner Plate

Premier Housewares Ceramic Plates Black and Gold Glazed Finish Serving Plate Circular Dinner Side Plate Dish 4 X 27.5 X 27.5

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.97
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Black Glazed Terracotta Calisto Dinner Plate

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Glazed Terracotta Calisto Dinner Plate in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£17.49

Premier Housewares Black Glazed Terracotta Calisto Dinner Plate

2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Black Glazed Terracotta Dinner Plate | Calisto

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Ceramic Plates Black and Gold Glazed Finish Serving Plate Circular Dinner Side Plate Dish 4 X 27.5 X 27.5

Cheapest offer

Material, carefully crafted from natural terracotta, the black glazing gives the plate a smooth finish Modern, the side plates bring a contemporary look to the traditional dinnerware adding a chic look to your table Durable, the easy to clean plate makes it ideal for using at breakfast, lunch or dinner and it adds a charming touch to the table Care instructions, the high quality and decorative plates are dishwasher safe Dimensions, the single serving plate has a size of (h x w x d):3 x 27.5 x 27.5 cm
£16.97
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Interiors by PH Salvo Small Ceramic Planter, Black
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Calisto Square Baking Dish, Ceramic, Black, 1.95 Litre
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Salvo Ceramic Planter Large - Size: 20 x 20 x 19cm - Brown - Wilko
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Calisto Glazed Terracotta Mini Bowls, Black, Set of 2
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Geometric 12 Piece Windmill Dinner Set, Porcelain Build Dinnerware Set, Glazed Finish Dishes Set For Daily Use in Black Orsina Black
£41.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com