Fifty Five South Kensington Townhouse Hair On Hide Bedside Table One Size Black

Orsina Black Hair On Hide Bedside Table, Luxe Gold Frame Nightstand, Modern Statement Side Table, Wooden Table

Fifty Five South Kensington Townhouse Hair On Hide Bedside Table One Size Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£518.99
Delivery from £9.99

Kensington Townhouse Hair On Leather Bedside Table - Black

3-5 working days
£530.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Hair On Hide Bedside Table, Luxe Gold Frame Nightstand, Modern Statement Side Table, Wooden Table

1-3 working days
£595.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Black Hair On Hide Bedside Table, Luxe Gold Frame Nightstand, Modern Statement Side Table, Wooden Table Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£661.99

Similar products

Orsina Round Side Table, Black Hair On Hide Leather Top, Gold Iron Geometric Frame, Modern Luxe Accent Table
£377.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Bosie Safira Black Hair On Leather Patchwork Cushion
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fifty Five South Kensington Townhouse Hair On Hide Bedside Table One Size Black

Cheapest offer

The Kensington Townhouse bedside table brings refined elegance and contemporary luxury to any living space. Upholstered in genuine black hair-on-leather, this table will add a tactile richness and visual depth. The tabletop is framed by sleek, gold-finished metal frame. A central drawer with decorative leather strap handle and gold accents provides convenient hidden storage for various items.
£518.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk