Orsina Black Lined Rim Wall Clock, Antique Style Silent Wall Clock, Classic Clock With Retro Minute And Hour Hands

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Ridged Wall Clock - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Wall Clocks Clocks For Kitchen Living Room Office Clock Wall Clock Kitchen Wall Clock Living Room 33.5 Cm X 33.5 Cm X 8 Cm, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Black Lined Rim Round Wall Clock 36cm - Size: 36 x 8 x 36cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Black Lined Rim Wall Clock, Antique Style Silent Wall Clock, Classic Clock With Retro Minute & Hour Hands Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£27.49

Premier Housewares Wall Clocks Clocks For Kitchen Living Room Office Clock Wall Clock Kitchen Wall Clock Living Room 33.5 Cm X 33.5 Cm X 8 Cm, Black

In stock
£28.94
Free Delivery

Ridged Wall Clock - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Wall Clocks Clocks For Kitchen Living Room Office Clock Wall Clock Kitchen Wall Clock Living Room 33.5 Cm X 33.5 Cm X 8 Cm

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Metal Base Console Table, Acacia Wooden Top Hallway Table, Center Table With Zig-zag & Straight-lined Design in Black Orsina Black
£545.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Premier Housewares Wall Clock, Metal, Red, 38 x 10 x 38 cm
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stable Black & Gold Finish Bar Stool, Modern Style Bar Stool For Breakfast, Robust Bar Stool For Kitchen in Cream Orsina Cream
£104.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Stable Black & Gold Finish Bar Stool, Modern Style Bar Stool For Breakfast, Robust Bar Stool For Kitchen in Grey Orsina Grey
£104.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Black Tempered Glass Bar Table
£108.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Black Lined Rim Wall Clock, Antique Style Silent Wall Clock, Classic Clock With Retro Minute And Hour Hands

Cheapest offer

Add timeless appeal to your interior with the Black Lined Rim Wall Clock from Interiors By Premier, a monochrome design piece that blends style with functionality. Designed with a traditional aesthetic, this round wall clock features a clean white dial contrasted by bold black roman numeral-style markings, creating a sharp and readable face. The classic black minute and hour hands are shaped with decorative curves, offering a vintage accent ideal for various interiors.This analogue clock is built for those who appreciate traditional decor while still needing a reliable timekeeping solution. Whether used in a lounge, hallway, kitchen, or office, it becomes an eye-catching feature on any wall. Measuring 36cm in diameter, it strikes the perfect balance between noticeable presence and compact usability, making it suitable for gallery-style displays or standalone positioning.The clock’s frame has a lined black rim that reinforces its retro aesthetic, offering depth and definition. Its silen
£23.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)