Orsina Black Marble And Silver Side Table,luxurious Decorative Table, Silver Metal Table, Elegant Accent Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£305.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Stunning White Marble & Gold Side Table, Gold Polished Bedside Table, Square Shaped Table With Marble Top in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£370.49

Arenza Black Marble And Silver Side Table - Silver

3-5 working days
£374.49
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Orsina Relic Small Black Marble Top Side Table
£269.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Round Black Faux Marble Coffee Table
£245.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Black Marble And Silver Side Table,luxurious Decorative Table, Silver Metal Table, Elegant Accent Table

Cheapest offer

The Black Marble and Silver Side Table from Orsina brings a touch of luxury and modern style to your living space. With a sleek black marble tabletop resting on an intricate silver base, this table combines minimalist elegance with bold design. Measuring H55 x L50 x W50 cm and weighing just 7.60kg, this side table is the perfect size for use as an accent piece, whether in the living room, bedroom, or hallway. Its lightweight design makes it easy to move around, providing versatility for any room in the home. The black marble tabletop offers a luxurious surface for displaying decor, holding your coffee, or placing a lamp, while the intricate silver metal base adds a chic and modern aesthetic.This side table stands out as a stylish alternative to a black and gold side table or a metal side table, making it an elegant option for modern interiors. Its round shape and clean lines make it easy to fit into any corner of the room, while its neutral black and silver tones ensure it complements
£305.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.