Interiors by Premier Black And Natural Medium Seagrass Basket

Orsina Black / Natural Medium Seagrass Basket

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Black And Natural Medium Seagrass Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.98
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Black / Natural Medium Seagrass Basket

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Black Sequin and Natural Medium Seagrass Basket - Size: 35 x 35 x 32cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Black & Silver Medium Seagrass Basket, Decorative Seagrass Box, Stylish Storage Basket For Home, Or Closet in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£27.99

Premier Housewares Black / Natural Medium Seagrass Basket

2-3 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Seagrass Basket Natural Top Medium, Black

2 to 4 days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by PH Matte Black Small Square Wall Mirror, Black
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Baina Black Acrylic Seat Bar Stool with Gold Base - Gold
£84.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Diamante Black Faux Leather Rectangular Storage Box
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Black Enamel Glass Pyrex Lid Steel Deep Fryer Chips Frying Fry Pan Pot Basket
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by Premier Black And Natural Medium Seagrass Basket

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Interiors by Premier Black And Natural Medium Seagrass Basket-a stylish and functional addition to your home storage solutions. Expertly crafted from sustainable seagrass, this woven basket showcases the material’s signature neutral, natural tone, lending timeless appeal to any décor. Thoughtfully designed with loop handles on each side, it ensures easy carrying and seamless placement, while the elegant, organic color of the handles complements the rest of the basket.The base is accented with reflective black sequins, creating a sophisticated contrast to the light upper portion and adding a touch of decorative glamour. This basket strikes the perfect balance between aesthetics and practicality, making it ideal for storing a variety of household items-whether placed in the living room, bedroom, or hallway. It’s both a reliable organizer and a refined accent piece for your space.Measuring H32 x W35 x L35 cm and weighing just 0.41 kg, the basket is lightweight yet durable.
£11.98
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk