Oslo Black Small Pendant Light - Black

Orsina Black Small Pendant Light, Scandi Style Hanging Ceiling Light With Wood Accent, Cord Light Fixture

Oslo Black Small Pendant Light - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Small Pendant Light, Scandi Style Hanging Ceiling Light With Wood Accent, Cord Light Fixture

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Grey Small Pendant Light, Adjustable Ceiling Hanging Light with Wooden Holder, Iron Light for Dining Room in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£83.99

Similar products

Interiors by PH Matte Black Small Square Wall Mirror, Black
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Small Wall Mirror - Black/Gold, Black
£56.49
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Oslo Black Small Pendant Light - Black

Cheapest offer

A matching ceiling rose will retain the contemporary style of the Oslo black small pendant light and make it easier to affix. The 1m cord, which can be adjusted, ensures you get the best use of space available to you.
£69.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk