Orsina Black Table Lamp, Sl lack Metal Frame With Matching Fabric Shade, Compact Design Offers Focused Ambiance

Orsina Black Table Lamp, Sleek Black Metal Frame With Matching Fabric Shade, Compact Design Offers Focused Ambiance

Orsina Black Table Lamp, Sl lack Metal Frame With Matching Fabric Shade, Compact Design Offers Focused Ambiance

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Niko Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp, Black

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Niko Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp - Black

3-5 working days
£39.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Table Lamp, Sl lack Metal Frame With Matching Fabric Shade, Compact Design Offers Focused Ambiance Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£42.99

Premier Housewares Niko Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp

2-3 days
£46.49
Free Delivery

Niko Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.45
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Gold Base Round Coffee Table with Black Glass Top, Ackley
£409.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hege Crocodile Texture Copper Finish Round Side Table - Copper
£36.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by Premier Coffee Table Acero Metal Black
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Black Table Lamp, Sl lack Metal Frame With Matching Fabric Shade, Compact Design Offers Focused Ambiance

Cheapest offer

The Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp from Orsina blends elegant aesthetics with practical lighting, making it a sophisticated choice for side tables, bedside stands, or hallway consoles. Designed with a compact footprint, this decorative table lamp offers a refined lighting solution that complements modern and boutique-style interiors.The base of the lamp features a smooth droplet-inspired shape with a chrome finish, giving the piece a sleek and reflective surface that subtly brightens its surroundings. The rounded chrome base not only adds to the lamp’s visual appeal but also provides a sturdy foundation. The reflective metal finish catches ambient light during the day and enhances the glow when the lamp is in use, creating a dynamic and upscale feel.Sitting atop the base is a cylindrical black fabric shade crafted from natural materials. Its structured form mirrors the curves of the base, delivering a balanced, unified look. The black shade helps soften and diffuse light to create a war
£36.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)