Orsina Black Top Side Table, Contrasting Materials Of Side Tables By Couch, Durable And Easy To Care Corner Table

Used Offers from

Orsina Black Top Side Table, Contrasting Materials Of Side Tables By Couch, Durable And Easy To Care Corner Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £6.00

Trosa Black Top Side Table - Black

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Top Side Table, Contrasting Materials Of Side Tables By Couch, Durable & Easy To Care Corner Table in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£54.49

Similar products

Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
New Foundry Square Side Table - Brown
£103.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Patrin Stag Bottle Stopper in Black Orsina Black
£14.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Hege Crocodile Texture Copper Finish Round Side Table - Copper
£36.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Patrin Diamond Bottle Stopper in Black Orsina Black
£14.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Black Top Side Table, Contrasting Materials Of Side Tables By Couch, Durable And Easy To Care Corner Table

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the charm of the Orsina Black Top Side Table. This contemporary side table features a sleek black iron tray top with raised sides, resting gracefully above a luxurious gold finish metal stand. The crossed base design adds a touch of modern elegance, making it a statement piece for any room.Measuring H50 x L48 x W48cm, this small table is the perfect size for various uses. Place it beside your couch as a convenient side table by couch for drinks, snacks, or a lamp. Crafted with high-quality materials, this side table is built to last. The iron construction ensures durability, while the gold finish adds a touch of opulence. Easy to care for, simply wipe clean with a damp cloth to maintain its sleek look. Avoid using abrasive cleaners.The contrasting combination of the black iron tray top and the gold finish stand creates a stunning visual impact. The sleek black tray with raised sides offers ample surface space while keeping your belongings secure. The mode
£45.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)