Uma Table Lamp - Grey

Orsina Blue And White Ceramic Table Lamp, Geometric Diamond Pattern Base With Grey Linen Shade, Boutique Lighting

Uma Table Lamp - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£170.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Blue And White Ceramic Table Lamp, Geometric Diamond Pattern Base With Grey Linen Shade, Boutique Lighting

1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Blue & White Ceramic Table Lamp, Geometric Diamond Pattern Base With Grey Linen Shade, Boutique Lighting Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£199.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares 5 Kg Electronic Kitchen Scale - Blue
£13.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Dish Drainer - Grey/Blue
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Felisa Two Seat Teal Blue Velvet Sofa - Blue
£565.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Uma Table Lamp - Grey

Cheapest offer

Made from beautiful and durable ceramic, the cylindrical base of this table lamp is notable for the smaller tiered section at its summit. Its smooth white surface is decorated with a series of interlinked diamond shapes, which together produce a striking geometric accent.
£170.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.