Bora Seagrass Planter - Green

Orsina Bora Seagrass Woven Planter

Bora Seagrass Planter - Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bora Seagrass Woven Planter

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Bora Seagrass Planter in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£26.49

Similar products

Orsina Bora Set Of 2 Seagrass Baskets With Faux Fur Trim
£122.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Bora Set Of 2 Seagrass Storage Baskets
£143.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Bora Seagrass Decorative Bowl
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Bora Set Of 2 Storage Baskets
£99.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Bora Set Of 2 Round Storage Baskets
£130.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bora Seagrass Planter - Green

Cheapest offer

This planter is woven from sustainable seagrass and has a natural base colour. Green and white bands pattern its surface, creating a colourful contrast with the golden seagrass. Coordinate it with the Bora seagrass bowl.
£20.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk