Bosie Cushion Ozella Textured Square Cream

Used Offers from

Bosie Cushion Ozella Textured Square Cream

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Bosie Ozella Cream Textured Cushion

1-3 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Cream Textured Cushion, White

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosie Ozella Cream Textured Cushion - Cream

3-5 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bosie Ozella Cream Textured Cushion Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£50.49

Similar products

Bosie Ozella Multi Coloured Cushion, Black
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Grid Design Throw Cushion
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Black/Natural
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Grey/Natural
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Terracotta/Cream
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Textured Square Cream

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Bosie Cushion Ozella Textured Square Cream, a perfect blend of sophistication and comfort. Expertly crafted from 100% premium soft cotton, this 50cm x 50cm cushion offers a naturally smooth, breathable, and plush touch, making it irresistibly cosy for everyday relaxation. Its contemporary design features a beautifully textured and intricately embroidered surface, creating a refined, tactile pattern that adds gentle dimension and a subtle geometric flair-ideal for modern, Scandinavian, or eclectic interiors.The soft cream finish ensures unmatched versatility, seamlessly complementing neutral palettes, earthy tones, or bold accent hues. Whether styled on a sofa, armchair, or bed, this cushion softens any room and adds a warm, inviting layer to your décor. Beyond its stunning aesthetics, the cushion maintains its shape while providing exceptional comfort, thanks to its high-quality cotton construction that guarantees durability season after season.Perfec
£18.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk