Bosie Cushion Ozella Rectangle Grey/Natural

Used Offers from

Bosie Cushion Ozella Rectangle Grey/Natural

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.80
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Bosie Ozella Natural And Grey Cushion

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Natural And Grey Cushion, Grey

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosie Ozella Natural And Grey Cushion - Grey

3-5 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bosie Ozella Natural & Black Cushion in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£40.99

Similar products

Bosie Ozella Multi Coloured Cushion, Black
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Grid Design Throw Cushion
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Black/Natural
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Grey/Natural
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Terracotta/Cream
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Rectangle Grey/Natural

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Bosie Cushion Ozella Rectangle in Grey/Natural-a sophisticated accent that unites modern artistry with tactile comfort. Designed by Bosie, this cushion showcases a stylish, contemporary abstract pattern in a neutral grey palette, perfectly set against a natural-toned background. Its hand-woven detailing offers sculptural texture and visual depth, reflecting exceptional craftsmanship and adding a refined, artistic touch to any room.Crafted from a high-quality cotton-acrylic blend, the cushion feels soft and inviting, yet maintains the durability and structure needed for everyday use. Its plush fill ensures comfort and gentle support, making it ideal for relaxation on sofas, beds, or in cosy reading nooks. Effortlessly versatile, the understated design complements a wide array of décor styles-from minimalist and Scandinavian to boho and contemporary settings.Measuring 30cm x 50cm, the Ozella Cushion seamlessly fits into various interior arrangements, wh
£14.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk