Bosie Throw Ozella Terracotta/Cream

Used Offers from

Bosie Throw Ozella Terracotta/Cream

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Bosie Ozella Natural And Terracotta Throw

1-3 working days
£60.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Natural And Terracotta Throw, White

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bosie Ozella Throw in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£78.49

Similar products

Bosie Throw Ozella Green/Cream
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosie Throw Ozella Black/Natural
£32.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosie Throw Ozella Terracotta/Cream

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Bosie Throw Ozella Terracotta/Cream, a stunning decorative accent that effortlessly blends contemporary design with everyday comfort. Crafted from premium, soft acrylic, this throw features a sophisticated abstract geometric pattern, where flowing terracotta lines dance over a natural cream base. The dual-tone palette brings a sense of warmth and earthy elegance to your décor, making it a perfect fit for boho, Scandinavian, minimalist, and modern interiors.Measuring 130cm by 170cm, the Ozella throw is generously sized to drape elegantly over sofas, beds, or your favourite lounging spot. Its lightweight yet durable construction makes it ideal for daily use, adding instant coziness without compromising on style. Whether used as a statement piece or an extra layer of comfort, this throw enhances any room with its visual rhythm and tactile appeal.Designed for both function and flair, the Bosie Ozella throw is perfect for busy households that value both du
£32.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk