Bosie Safira Small Black And Grey Deco Hair on Leather Rug - Black

Orsina Bosie Safira Small Black And Grey Deco Print Leather Rug

Bosie Safira Small Black And Grey Deco Hair on Leather Rug - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£292.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bosie Safira Small Black And Grey Deco Print Leather Rug

1-3 working days
£293.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Bosie Safira Small Black & Grey Deco Print Leather Rug Orsina Multicolor Small

3-5 working days
£318.99

Similar products

Orsina Bosie Safira Black Hair On Leather Patchwork Cushion
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Bosie Safira Botanical Hair On Leather Cushion
£54.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Bosie Safira Small Natural Hair On Leather Rug
£279.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Bosie Safira Small Abstract Hair On Leather Rug
£279.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Bosie Safira Large Natural Hair On Leather Rug
£502.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosie Safira Small Black And Grey Deco Hair on Leather Rug - Black

Cheapest offer

This small rug creates a dramatic and sophisticated visual impact with its monochromatic palette and geometric patterns. The rug features patches of hair on leather in dark hues of grey and black, arranged in an abstract geometric pattern composed of various shapes. The combination of wool and hair-on leather with a visually dynamic design adds textural depth and a touch of luxury to modern interiors.
£292.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk