Orsina Bowl Shaped Pendant Light With Chrome Finish, Industrial Style Pendant Lighting Fixture, Cord Ceiling Light

Used Offers from

Orsina Bowl Shaped Pendant Light With Chrome Finish, Industrial Style Pendant Lighting Fixture, Cord Ceiling Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Jasper Bowl Shaped Pendant Light With Chrome Finish, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jasper Bowl Shaped Pendant Light with Chrome Finish - Silver

3-5 working days
£84.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bowl Shaped Pendant Light with Chrome Finish, Industrial Style Pendant Lighting Fixture, Cord Ceiling Light in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£91.99

Jasper pendant Light Modern Metallic Chrome Finish

2-3 days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Apple Shaped Fruit Basket
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Chrome Finish Bowl Shaped Pendant Light, Ceiling Lamp With Reflective Exterior, Polished Pendant Lighting in Gold Orsina Gold
£61.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Red French Fry Cone With 2 Dip Dishes
£14.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Set Of Two Calisto White Glazed Mini Bowls
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Bowl Shaped Pendant Light With Chrome Finish, Industrial Style Pendant Lighting Fixture, Cord Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

Introduce a refined industrial look into your interiors with the Bowl Shaped Pendant Light with Chrome Finish from Interiors by Premier. This ceiling-mounted pendant light brings together durable functionality and sleek design, making it a versatile lighting choice for modern, loft-style, or minimalist spaces. With a wide, bowl-shaped silhouette and reflective chrome finish, this fixture provides focused lighting while enhancing the aesthetic appeal of kitchens, dining areas, or workspaces.The pendant's strong industrial lines are softened by its polished silver tone, giving it a clean and modern feel. Chrome screws accentuate the rim of the metal shade, adding subtle texture and reinforcing its structural integrity. An adjustable cord extends from a chrome-finished ceiling bar, allowing you to set the perfect height based on your lighting needs, ideal for directing illumination over a dining table, kitchen island, or reading corner.Crafted from robust materials, the light is not only
£76.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)