Orko Brass And Black Metal Pendant Light - Gold

Orsina Brass And Black Metal Pendant Light, Contemporary 16 Bulb Ceiling Light With White Glass Shades

Orko Brass And Black Metal Pendant Light - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£561.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Brass And Black Metal Pendant Light, Contemporary 16 Bulb Ceiling Light With White Glass Shades

1-3 working days
£629.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Brass & Black Metal Pendant Light, Contemporary 16 Bulb Ceiling Light With White Glass Shades in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£698.99

Similar products

Jakarta Table Lamp - Brown
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Recipe Cocktail Shaker - Brass, Brown
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by PH Leni Black And White Pendant Light, Black
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orko Brass And Black Metal Pendant Light - Gold

Cheapest offer

This pendant light features a gorgeous frame of sleek metal tubing joining brass orbs. Each orb has two cone shaped black metal bulb holders attached to it. The glow of the sixteen bulbs through the white glass will bring warmth to any space.
£561.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk