Delta Brown Faux Leather Dining Chair - Brown

Orsina Brown Faux Leather Armchair, Modern Dining Chair, Luxe Dining Room Accent Chair, Comfortable Dining Chair

Delta Brown Faux Leather Dining Chair - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£296.49
Delivery from £3.95

Fifty Five South Delta Dining Chair One Size Brown

3-7 working days
£329.99
Delivery from £4.99

Orsina Brown Faux Leather Armchair, Modern Dining Chair, Luxe Dining Room Accent Chair, Comfortable Dining Chair

1-3 working days
£377.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Brown Faux Leather Armchair, Modern Dining Chair, Luxe Dining Room Accent Chair, Comfortable Dining Chair Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£419.99

Similar products

Orsina Mid Century Brown Faux Leather Wingback Armchair, Elegant Design Comfortable Armchair For Livingroom in Black Orsina Black
£208.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Delta Brown Faux Leather Dining Chair - Brown

Cheapest offer

The seat is upholstered with soft brown faux leather, and its lines are inspired by classic tub chair design. Its legs are made from smooth stainless steel and are finished in brass to complement the brown.
£296.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk