Interiors by Premier Java Natural Rattan Peacock Chair

Orsina Brown Rattan Round Peacock Chair, Unique Chair With Metal Legs, Rattan Dining Chair, Rattan Outdoor Chair

Interiors by Premier Java Natural Rattan Peacock Chair

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£118.99
Delivery from £3.95

Java Natural Rattan Peacock Chair - Brown

3-5 working days
£122.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Brown Rattan Round Peacock Chair, Unique Chair With Metal Legs, Rattan Dining Chair, Rattan Outdoor Chair

1-3 working days
£123.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Brown Rattan Round Peacock Chair, Unique Chair with Metal Legs, Rattan Dining Chair, Rattan Outdoor Chair Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£133.49

Premier Housewares Natural Rattan Peacock Chair, Natural

2 to 4 days
£150.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Orsina Brown Natural High Back Rattan Peakcock Chair, Rattan Arm Chair, Rattan Patio Chair For Home, Garden
£304.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Rattan Armchair, Airy Single Chair With Grey Cushioning Dining Chair, Wooden Legs Outdoor Chair, Hand-Woven
£388.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Java Natural Rattan Peacock Chair

Cheapest offer

Boasting a peacock design in the natural finish, the curls and knots of this rattan chair are blossoming out in an exquisite proportion. This chair is supported by slender metal legs that blend well with boho or tropical inspired interiors. Features: Contemporary Organic charm Beach house style Slanted metal legs Handcrafted Specifications: Dimensions: H:56 x W:75 x D:52 cm Weight: 4.4 kg Colour: Black, Natural Model Number: 5528639
£118.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk