Orsina Brown Tripod Table Lamp With Cream Linen Shade, Tri-Leg Lighting Piece With Rustic Legs, Luxe Bedside Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Bailey Tripod Table Lamp, none

2 to 4 days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.95

Brown Tripod Table Lamp | Bailey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.53
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Brown Tripod Table Lamp With Cream Linen Shade, Tri-Leg Lighting Piece With Rustic Legs, Luxe Bedside Lamp

Cheapest offer

The Orsina Brown Tripod Table Lamp blends natural warmth with a modern silhouette to elevate any interior. This stylish table light features a soft cream linen shade that diffuses light gently, casting a warm and ambient glow. Ideal for creating a relaxing atmosphere, it works beautifully in bedrooms, living rooms, or even home offices. Whether placed on a side table, desk, or nightstand, this modern table lamp adds both function and form to your décor.Its tripod-style base is crafted from dark brown wood, offering both durability and visual appeal. The structured, angular legs provide balance and stability, while the addition of adjustable metal struts introduces a subtle industrial edge, perfect for interiors that mix rustic charm with contemporary elements. This lamp is not only practical but also serves as a statement piece, pairing effortlessly with other neutral or earthy tones in your home.Whether you’re shopping for bed side lamps, looking to place a lamp on the floor in your r
£43.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Tripod Floor Lamp With Brown Base, Adjustable Tall Standing Lamp, Modern Floor Lamp With Metal Struts
£102.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Malvern Tripod Table Lamp With Brown Base
£45.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Modern Tripod Table Lamp With Swivel Chrome Shade, Adjustable Spotlight Table Lamp With Wooden Base
£74.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Adjustable Floor Lamp With Chrome Accents, Natural Grey Wooden Tripod Legs, Contemporary Fabric Shade
£163.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Coffee Finish Geometric Floor Lamp, Tripod Light With Gold Interior & Silver Legs, Floor Light For Lounge
£209.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery