Orsina Capiz Wire Framed Display Platter

Used Offers from

Orsina Capiz Wire Framed Display Platter

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Wire Framed Display Platter Stylish And Sturdy Metal Wired Basket/Bowl For Your Living Room Table Bedroom Side Table Decorative Bowl

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Capiz Wire Framed Display Platter

2-3 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Capiz Wire Framed Display Platter in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£62.49

Orsina Capiz Wire Framed Display Platter

Cheapest offer

The Capiz platter is a chic addition to any room. Made from durable metal wireframe and featuring striking white disc details, this platter is perfect for displaying favourite items or as a standalone decorative piece.
£52.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)