Orsina Cat Face Laundry Bag, Cute And Practical Fabric Hamper With Drawstring Closure And Carry Handles,

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Mimo Cat Face Laundry Bag - White, White

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Cat Face Laundry Bag Collapsible Laundry Basket With Handles Foldable Laundry Storage Basket Organiser Basket For Kids And Adults 38 x 48 x 38

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Cat Face Laundry Bag, Cute & Practical Fabric Hamper With Drawstring Closure & Carry Handles in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier Cat Face Basket
£94.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Filta Tiger Face Doormat - Brown
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Orsina Wolf Face Pattern Coir Doormat
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Filta Zebra Face Doormat - Brown
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Lion Face Patterned Doormat
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Cat Face Laundry Bag, Cute And Practical Fabric Hamper With Drawstring Closure And Carry Handles,

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Cat Face Laundry Bag by Interiors By Premier-a delightful and practical solution for organizing your laundry. This charming round laundry bag features an adorable cat face print on a crisp white background, adding a playful touch to your home décor. Crafted from a soft yet durable blend of 35% cotton and 65% polyester, it offers both lightweight convenience and long-lasting use.Measuring H48 x D40 x W40cm and weighing just 0.30kg, this spacious bag provides ample room for your clothing, making laundry day more manageable. The sturdy handles enhance its functionality, allowing for easy transport from room to room or to the laundromat. The addition of cat ears on the round rim elevates its whimsical aesthetic, making it a fun and stylish accessory for any cat lover's household.Maintaining the bag is simple-just wipe it with a soft cloth to keep it looking fresh; avoid using abrasive cleaners to preserve the integrity of the fabric. Whether you're a feline enthusiast or si
£17.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)