Interiors by Premier Cebu Folding Chair

Orsina Cebu Beech Wood Frame Folding Chair

Interiors by Premier Cebu Folding Chair

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Cebu Beech Wood Frame Folding Chair

1-3 working days
£92.49
Free Delivery

Cebu Beech Wood Frame Folding Chair - Natural

3-5 working days
£94.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Cebu Beech Wood Frame Folding Chair in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£102.99

Interiors by Premier Cebu Folding Chair

Cheapest offer

This chair is made from sustainable beechwood frame that flat folds for compact storage. Woven from natural rattan, the backrest and seat stretches across the wooden frame and create a timeless design. Features: Sustainable beech wood frame Foldable design Natural cane weave Organic simplicity Mid-century modern Specifications: Dimensions: H:11 x W:50 x D:99 cm Weight: 6.4 kg Colour: Natural Model Number: 5528604
£91.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk