Orsina Champagne Round Wall Mirror With Rope Motif, Decorative Circle Mirror, Vintage Mirror With Fluted Edges

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£188.49
Free Delivery

Harriet Silver Wall Mirror - Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£188.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Champagne Round Wall Mirror With Rope Motif, Decorative Circle Mirror, Vintage Mirror With Fluted Edges in Cream Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£205.49

Premier Housewares Champagne Rounded Wall Mirror

2-3 days
£212.49
Free Delivery

Champagne Rounded Wall Mirror | Valis

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.17
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Champagne Round Wall Mirror With Rope Motif, Decorative Circle Mirror, Vintage Mirror With Fluted Edges

Cheapest offer

Add classic grace and architectural depth to your interior décor with the Champagne Rounded Wall Mirror from Interiors By Premier. This large 91cm diameter mirror is more than just a reflective surface, it’s a sculptural statement piece rooted in the refined style of neoclassical design.The standout feature is the beautifully sculpted rope motif encircling the central mirror, a timeless detail that echoes historical craftsmanship and imparts a serene, decorative character. Surrounding the rope accent is a subtly fluted outer frame in a muted champagne finish, offering a soft, sophisticated metallic sheen that harmonizes with a variety of colour palettes and interior styles.At the heart of the design lies a concave middle section, a gentle inward curve that guides the eye directly to the mirrored surface, creating a layered look full of visual interest. This curvature not only elevates the aesthetic but also adds subtle depth, distinguishing it from flat wall mirrors commonly found in m
£188.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

From Scratch Champagne Finish Springform Round Cake Pan 24cm - Gold
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Reflective Set Of 4 Multicolour Champagne Glasses, Assorted Round Bowl Attached To Thin Stem Glasses Orsina Multicolor
£26.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Eldon Set Of Four Ribbed Champagne Glasses Mob Packaging
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by PH Champagne Finish Scallop Wall Mirror, Gold
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Avantis Circle Design Champagne Tables Premier Housewares Gold One Size
£101.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery