Orsina Clarence Small Side Table

Used Offers from

Orsina Clarence Small Side Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£283.49
Free Delivery

Fifty Five South Clarence Side Table One Size Gold

3-7 working days
£296.99
Delivery from £9.99

Orsina Elegant Design Side Table, Contemporary Design Square Side Table, Durable Modern Side Table For Garden in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£314.99

Similar products

Orsina Clarence Small Side Table
£283.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Clarence Small Side Table

Cheapest offer

Four cylindrical legs made from clear acrylic support the Clarence coffee table. Their transparent appearance is complemented by a square tempered glass top, resulting in a contemporary looking accent piece. Two metal cross designs connect the four legs with a reflective gold finish lending them a luxurious aesthetic.
£283.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)